Расписание приёмных прослушиваний

19 Августа 2020

Расписание приёмных прослушиваний

Расписание приёмных прослушиваний

24 августа (понедельник)

15.00

№№

ФИО поступающего

специальность

1

Большакова Алиса

Ф-но

2

Максимов Егор

Ф-но

3

Абрамова София

Ф-но

4

Абрамова Таисия

Ф-но

5

Рощин Сергей

Ф-но

6

Квитко Катя

Ф-но

7

Квитко Александр

Ф-но

8

Савкина Саша

Ф-но

9

Бадаева Даша

Ф-но

10

Шмелёва Аглая

Ф-но

16.00

      1       

Гошкаева Саша

Ф-но

2

Петриченков Алексей

Ф-но

3

Чингаева Ангелина

Ф-но

4

Эверстов Дамир

Ф-но

5

Каплий Лиза

Ф-но

6

Хан Эмин

Ф-но

7

Орлова София

Ф-но

8

Клочкова Светлана

Ф-но

9

Алгазина Даша

Ф-но

17.00

    1     

Курбацкая Элина

Ф-но

2

Мишина Варя

Ф-но

3

Юмашева Маша

Ф-но

4

Поддубнова Агния

Ф-но

5

Просвирнин Юрий

Ф-но

6

Девин Ваня

Ф-но

7

Погосова Аня

Ф-но

8

Шишкова Настя

Ф-но

 

 

 

25 августа (вторник)

15.00

№№

ФИО поступающего

специальность

1

Ельцова Софья

скрипка

2

Муратова Лиза

скрипка

3

Шепелев Святозар

скрипка

4

Саукова Злата

скрипка

5

Емельянов Прохор

скрипка

6

Драгичинская Регина

арфа

7

Газарян Леонид

виолончель

 

16.00

   1   

Зайцева Злата

гитара

2

Фетисова Валерия

гитара

3

Быстров Иван

гитара

4

Щербакова Катя

гитара

5

Косарев Федя

гитара

 

17.00

    1     

Семакова Анега

флейта

2

Цветкова Ульяна

флейта

3

Цветкова Лаура

ударные

4

Бубляев Мирон

флейта

5

Монгуш Алдын

ударные

6

Иващенко Георгий

тромбон

7

Кудлаев Иоанн

ударные

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26 августа (среда)

15.00

    1     

Акулинин Владимир

электрогитара

2

Наумов Дмитрий

саксофон

3

Гришаков Дима

уд.установка

4

Бывалин Лев

электрогитара

5

Анисимов Пётр

саксофон

6

Анисимов Николай

саксофон

7

Докторов Дмитрий

саксофон

8

Архипов Даниил

электрогитара

9

Бобылёв Алексей

электрогитара

 

16.00

1

Украинская Марина

вокал

    2    

Балашова Саша

вокал

3

Фёдорова

флейта

4

Фёдорова

флейта

5

Фёдорова

флейта

6

Гортинская Ксения

Ф-но

7

Литинская Марселина

арфа

 

27 августа (четверг)

16.00

    1    

Фетиссова Валерия

гитара

2

Аникин Ваня

аккордеон

3

Куринкова Варя

гитара

4

Куринкова Алиса

гитара

5

Щербовский Макар

ударные